skip navigation
Home TRAVEL House LearnToPlay LearnToSkate Calendar Contact

07 Falcons

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Saturday October 05, 2019

KV Raiders

10

07 Falcons

2

Wednesday October 09, 2019

07 Falcons

2

USA Eagles

9

Sunday October 13, 2019

07 Falcons

1

Jimmy John Black

0

Friday October 18, 2019

07 Falcons

Soo Thunder Grey

Friday October 18, 2019

Soo Thunder White

07 Falcons

Saturday October 19, 2019

07 Falcons

Soo Lakers

Saturday October 19, 2019

07 Petoskey Jr

07 Falcons

Thursday October 24, 2019

USA Eagles

7

07 Falcons

2

Sunday October 27, 2019

Livonia Knights

1

07 Falcons

4

Tuesday October 29, 2019

07 Falcons

3

Livonia Red Knights

4

Saturday November 16, 2019

Novi Firecats

5

07 Falcons

2

Monday November 18, 2019

Jimmy John Black

3

07 Falcons

2

Thursday November 21, 2019

KV Renegades

6

07 Falcons

3

Saturday November 23, 2019

Flint Firebirds Orange

4

07 Falcons

0

Sunday December 01, 2019

07 Falcons

2

Novi Firecats

0

Wednesday December 04, 2019

07 Falcons

1

KV Renegades

3

Saturday December 07, 2019

KOHA K-Wings Silver

6

07 Falcons

3

Thursday December 12, 2019

07 Falcons

3

Livonia Knights

0

Saturday December 14, 2019

Livonia Red Knights

3

07 Falcons

0

Sunday December 15, 2019

07 Falcons

3

KOHA K-Wings Silver

5

Saturday January 04, 2020

07 Falcons

3

Flint Firebirds Orange

2

Friday January 10, 2020

07 Falcons

1

KV Raiders

1

Saturday February 01, 2020

07 Falcons

7

Mt Clemens Timberwolves

3

Saturday February 08, 2020

Eastside Bulldogs

4

07 Falcons

4

Friday February 14, 2020

07 Falcons

1

Gladwin Gladiators

2

Friday February 14, 2020

North Olmsted

0

07 Falcons

3

Saturday February 15, 2020

07 Falcons

4

Lambeth Lancers

3

Sunday February 16, 2020

RYHA AA Green WNYAHL

3

07 Falcons

3

Sunday February 16, 2020

Finals

7

07 Falcons

1

Saturday February 22, 2020

Grand River Jr Cougars

2

07 Falcons

6

Tuesday March 03, 2020

07 Falcons

Livonia Red Knights

Tuesday November 10, 2020

07 Falcons

Ann Arbor Wolves

Wednesday November 11, 2020

07 Falcons

KV Renegades

Saturday November 14, 2020

SCS Saints Black

07 Falcons

Thursday February 11, 2021

07 Falcons

Livonia Red Knights

Saturday February 13, 2021

Port Huron Flags

07 Falcons

Wednesday February 17, 2021

Livonia Red Knights

07 Falcons

Friday February 19, 2021

07 Falcons

Novi Firecats

Monday February 22, 2021

Lansing Spartans

07 Falcons

Wednesday February 24, 2021

Novi Firecats

07 Falcons

Wednesday March 03, 2021

07 Falcons

KV Renegades

Saturday March 06, 2021

07 Falcons

Grand Rapids Griffins Black

Monday March 08, 2021

Novi Firecats

1

07 Falcons

1

Tuesday March 09, 2021

07 Falcons

8

Ann Arbor Wolves

3

Wednesday March 17, 2021

07 Falcons

SCS Saints Black

Saturday March 20, 2021

07 Falcons

Port Huron Flags

Sunday March 21, 2021

07 Falcons

Livonia Red Knights

Sunday March 21, 2021

07 Falcons

TBD

Wednesday March 24, 2021

Lakeland Hawks

07 Falcons

Saturday April 03, 2021

Jimmy John Black

07 Falcons

Sunday April 25, 2021

07 Falcons

Jimmy John Black

Saturday May 01, 2021

2007 Big Boy's Hockey Club

07 Falcons

Wednesday May 05, 2021

07 Falcons

2007 Big Boy's Hockey Club

Saturday May 08, 2021

Jimmy John Black

07 Falcons

Monday May 10, 2021

Birmingham Rangers

07 Falcons

Friday May 14, 2021

KV Renegades

07 Falcons

Sunday May 16, 2021

Ann Arbor Wolverines

07 Falcons

Monday May 17, 2021

Flint Firebirds Orange

07 Falcons

Tuesday May 18, 2021

07 Falcons

Birmingham Rangers

Sunday May 23, 2021

Ann Arbor Wolves

07 Falcons

Tuesday May 25, 2021

07 Falcons

Ann Arbor Wolverines

Tuesday June 01, 2021

07 Falcons

KV Renegades

Saturday October 16, 2021

Flint Firebirds Orange

07 Falcons

Thursday October 21, 2021

Big Boy

07 Falcons

Saturday October 23, 2021

PSM Force Blue

07 Falcons

Friday October 29, 2021

West Kent Hawks

07 Falcons

Sunday November 21, 2021

07 Falcons

Bay County Blizzard

Thursday December 02, 2021

Little Caesars Farmington Hill

07 Falcons

Saturday December 04, 2021

07 Falcons

Sylvania North Stars

Friday December 10, 2021

07 Falcons

Grand River Jr Cougars

Sunday December 12, 2021

07 Falcons

Big Boy

Monday December 13, 2021

Belle Tire North

07 Falcons

Saturday December 18, 2021

Bay County Blizzard

07 Falcons

Sunday December 19, 2021

07 Falcons

West Michigan Ice Dogs

Sunday January 02, 2022

07 Falcons

Flint Firebirds Orange

Thursday January 06, 2022

07 Falcons

Belle Tire North

Saturday January 08, 2022

07 Falcons

Little Caesars Farmington Hill

Saturday January 22, 2022

Ann Arbor Wolverines

07 Falcons

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 5
L
KV Raiders
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Wed Oct 9
L
@ USA Eagles
Detroit Skating Club, Denison Court, Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
@ Jimmy John Black
Oak Park Ice Arena, Oak Park Boulevard, Oak Park, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 18 -
@ Soo Thunder Grey
Big Bear Arena (Chi Mukwa), Ice Circle Chi Mukwa, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
11:45 AM EDT
Fri Oct 18 -
Soo Thunder White
Pullar Stadium, East Portage Avenue, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
6:45 PM EDT
Sat Oct 19 -
@ Soo Lakers
Big Bear Arena (Chi Mukwa), Ice Circle Chi Mukwa, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA - OLY
10:45 AM EDT
Sat Oct 19 -
07 Petoskey Jr
Pullar Stadium, East Portage Avenue, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA - TBD
5:00 PM EDT
Thu Oct 24
L
USA Eagles
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Livonia Knights
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Tue Oct 29
L
@ Livonia Red Knights
Devon Aire Ice Arena, Sunset Street, Livonia, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
Novi Firecats
FINAL
Mon Nov 18
L
Jimmy John Black
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Thu Nov 21
L
KV Renegades
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Flint Firebirds Orange
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
@ Novi Firecats
Novi Ice Arena, Nick Lidstrom Drive, Novi, MI, USA
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
L
@ KV Renegades
Bounce & Hartland Sports Center, Arena Drive, Hartland, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
KOHA K-Wings Silver
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
@ Livonia Knights
Eddie Edgar Ice Arena, Lyndon Street, Livonia, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
Livonia Red Knights
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ KOHA K-Wings Silver
Wings Event Center, Vanrick Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
@ Flint Firebirds Orange
Clark Park, Detroit, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
T
@ KV Raiders
Kensington Valley Ice House, Citation Drive, Brighton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
@ Mt Clemens Timberwolves
Mount Clemens Ice Arena, North Groesbeck Highway, Mt Clemens, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
T
Eastside Bulldogs
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
L
@ Gladwin Gladiators
Brownstown Sports Center, Telegraph Road, Brownstown Charter Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
North Olmsted
3525 Dix Highway, Lincoln Park, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
@ Lambeth Lancers
Brownstown Sports Center, Telegraph Road, Brownstown Charter Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
T
RYHA AA Green WNYAHL
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA - rink B
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
Finals
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
Grand River Jr Cougars
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Tue Mar 3 -
@ Livonia Red Knights
Devonaire Ice Arena, Sunset Street, Livonia, MI, USA
6:00 PM EST
Tue Nov 10 -
@ Ann Arbor Wolves
Ann Arbor Ice Cube, Oak Valley Drive, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
7:00 PM EST
Wed Nov 11 -
@ KV Renegades
Hartland Ice House, Arena Drive, Hartland, MI, USA
8:00 PM EST
Sat Nov 14 -
SCS Saints Black
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
2:00 PM EST
Thu Feb 11 -
@ Livonia Red Knights
Eddie Edgar Ice Arena, Livonia, MI, USA - scrimmage
7:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 13 -
Port Huron Flags
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
10:50 AM EST
Wed Feb 17 -
Livonia Red Knights
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
6:30 PM EST
Fri Feb 19 -
@ Novi Firecats
Novi Ice Arena, Nick Lidstrom Drive, Novi, MI, USA
7:45 PM EST
Mon Feb 22 -
Lansing Spartans
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
7:00 PM EST
Wed Feb 24 -
Novi Firecats
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
6:30 PM EST
Wed Mar 3 -
@ KV Renegades
Hartland Ice House, Arena Drive, Hartland, MI, USA
8:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 6 -
@ Grand Rapids Griffins Black
Griff's Icehouse, Coldbrook Street Northeast, Grand Rapids, MI, USA - Griffs Belknap
1:00 PM EST
Mon Mar 8
T
Novi Firecats
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Tue Mar 9
W
@ Ann Arbor Wolves
Ann Arbor Ice Cube, Oak Valley Drive, Ann Arbor, MI, USA - Varsity Rink
FINAL
Wed Mar 17 -
@ SCS Saints Black
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
8:00 PM EDT
Sat Mar 20 -
@ Port Huron Flags
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA - Teifer Arena
4:50 PM EDT
Sun Mar 21 -
@ Livonia Red Knights
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway, Southgate, MI, USA
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Mar 21 -
@ TBD
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA - Teifer
4:50 PM EDT
Wed Mar 24 -
Lakeland Hawks
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
7:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 3 -
Jimmy John Black
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
12:20 PM EDT
Sun Apr 25 -
@ Jimmy John Black
Detroit Skating Club, Denison Court, Bloomfield Township, MI, USA - Rink A
11:15 AM EDT
Sat May 1 -
2007 Big Boy's Hockey Club
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA - scrimmage
1:45 PM EDT
Wed May 5 -
@ 2007 Big Boy's Hockey Club
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
7:55 PM EDT
Sat May 8 -
Jimmy John Black
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
3:30 PM EDT
Mon May 10 -
Birmingham Rangers
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
7:00 PM EDT
Fri May 14 -
KV Renegades
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
7:00 PM EDT
Sun May 16 -
Ann Arbor Wolverines
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
10:15 AM EDT
Mon May 17 -
Flint Firebirds Orange
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
7:00 PM EDT
Tue May 18 -
@ Birmingham Rangers
Cranbrook Wallace Ice Arena, Lone Pine Road, Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA
8:00 PM EDT
Sun May 23 -
Ann Arbor Wolves
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
1:15 PM EDT
Tue May 25 -
@ Ann Arbor Wolverines
Ann Arbor Ice Cube, Oak Valley Drive, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
7:00 PM EDT
Tue Jun 1 -
@ KV Renegades
Hartland Ice House, Arena Drive, Hartland, MI, USA
8:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 16 -
Flint Firebirds Orange
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
1:40 PM EDT
Thu Oct 21 -
Big Boy
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
8:10 PM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
PSM Force Blue
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
4:40 PM EDT
Fri Oct 29 -
West Kent Hawks
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA - gray rink
8:00 PM EDT
Sun Nov 21 -
@ Bay County Blizzard
Bay County Civic Arena, Shrestha Drive, Bay City, MI, USA
1:00 PM EST
Thu Dec 2 -
Little Caesars Farmington Hill
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
8:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 4 -
@ Sylvania North Stars
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter, West Sylvania Avenue, Sylvania, OH, USA
6:00 PM EST
Fri Dec 10 -
@ Grand River Jr Cougars
140 Ice Den, Grand Oaks Drive, Howell, MI, USA
9:00 PM EST
Sun Dec 12 -
@ Big Boy
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
6:00 PM EST
Mon Dec 13 -
Belle Tire North
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
7:20 PM EST
Sat Dec 18 -
Bay County Blizzard
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
10:20 AM EST
Sun Dec 19 -
@ West Michigan Ice Dogs
Griff's IceHouse West, Holland Avenue, Holland, MI, USA
2:20 PM EST
Sun Jan 2 -
@ Flint Firebirds Orange
Dort Federal Credit Union Event Center, Lapeer Road, Flint, MI, USA
3:00 PM EST
Thu Jan 6 -
@ Belle Tire North
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
6:00 PM EST
Sat Jan 8 -
@ Little Caesars Farmington Hill
Farmington Hills Ice Arena, Eight Mile Road, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
12:45 PM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
Ann Arbor Wolverines
Lakeland Arena, Highland Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
10:20 AM EST